Tony T4B3 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
Roll 8.50am | 11 HOME ROOM Class 11 Gabrielle Tony PDHPE ROOM | 11 HOME ROOM Class 11 Gabrielle Tony PDHPE ROOM | 11 HOME ROOM Class 11 Gabrielle Tony PDHPE ROOM | 11 HOME ROOM Class 11 Gabrielle Tony PDHPE ROOM | 11 HOME ROOM Class 11 Gabrielle Tony PDHPE ROOM |
Main 9.05 |
|
LINE 3/11 Drama/Biology/D&T Class 11 April DRAMA ROOM Prabha GREEN LAB (back) Tony WOOD WORKSHOP | LINE 3/11 Drama/Biology/D&T Class 11 April DRAMA ROOM Prabha GREEN LAB (back) Tony WOOD WORKSHOP | LINE 3/11 Drama/Biology/D&T Class 11 April DRAMA ROOM Prabha GREEN LAB (back) Tony WOOD WORKSHOP | LINE 3/11 Drama/Biology/D&T Class 11 April DRAMA ROOM Prabha GREEN LAB (back) Tony WOOD WORKSHOP |
Recess |
|
|
|
|
|
Middle 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 3 WAVE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 TEXTILES ROOM Margaret Ross FIG TREE-MUSIC ROOM MUSIC BARN Josh S Nick METAL WORKSHOP Tony WOOD WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 Endre Eliot IT & DESIGN ROOM |
|
Line 4 - 9 HSIE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Dymphna Room 8 Creek view Tony IT & DESIGN ROOM |
|
|
Middle 2 | Line 4 - 9 HSIE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Dymphna Room 8 Creek view Tony IT & DESIGN ROOM |
|
Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 3 WAVE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 TEXTILES ROOM Margaret Ross FIG TREE-MUSIC ROOM MUSIC BARN Josh S Nick METAL WORKSHOP Tony WOOD WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 Endre Eliot IT & DESIGN ROOM |
|
Line 4 - 9 HSIE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Dymphna Room 8 Creek view Tony IT & DESIGN ROOM |
Lunch |
|
|
|
|
|
ABL 1.30pm | Line 2 - 7 CAPA/TAS Class 7C Class 7L Liz Cherie Ross Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C ROOM 7 L | Line 2 - 7 CAPA/TAS Class 7C Class 7L Liz Cherie Ross Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C ROOM 7 L | Line 2 - 7 CAPA/TAS Class 7C Class 7L Liz Cherie Ross Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C ROOM 7 L | Line 2 - 7 CAPA/TAS Class 7C Class 7L Liz Cherie Ross Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C ROOM 7 L |
|
Afterschool |
|
|
|
|
|
MimosaCommercial version Version 6.1.8 30/07/2014 10:37 |