Ross T4B3 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
Roll 8.50am | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM |
Main 9.05 | 10 Guardian Time plus... Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 April Ross YR 10 ROOM |
|
|
|
|
Recess |
|
|
|
|
|
Middle 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 3 WAVE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 TEXTILES ROOM Margaret Ross FIG TREE-MUSIC ROOM MUSIC BARN Josh S Nick METAL WORKSHOP Tony WOOD WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 Endre Eliot IT & DESIGN ROOM | LINE 6/ 11 Music/ Marine Studies Class 11 Ross MUSIC BARN Gabrielle Nick PDHPE ROOM |
|
Line 5 - 8 ART / TAS / MUSIC Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Class 8 Group 3 Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Deirdre ART 2 Ross MUSIC BARN | Line 5 - 8 ART / TAS / MUSIC Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Class 8 Group 3 Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Deirdre ART 2 Ross MUSIC BARN |
Middle 2 |
|
Line 5 - 8 ART / TAS / MUSIC Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Class 8 Group 3 Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Deirdre ART 2 Ross MUSIC BARN | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 3 WAVE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 TEXTILES ROOM Margaret Ross FIG TREE-MUSIC ROOM MUSIC BARN Josh S Nick METAL WORKSHOP Tony WOOD WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 Endre Eliot IT & DESIGN ROOM | LINE 6/ 11 Music/ Marine Studies Class 11 Ross MUSIC BARN Gabrielle Nick PDHPE ROOM |
|
Lunch |
|
|
|
|
|
ABL 1.30pm | Line 2 - 7 CAPA/TAS Class 7C Class 7L Liz Cherie Ross Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C ROOM 7 L | Line 2 - 7 CAPA/TAS Class 7C Class 7L Liz Cherie Ross Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C ROOM 7 L | Line 2 - 7 CAPA/TAS Class 7C Class 7L Liz Cherie Ross Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C ROOM 7 L | Line 2 - 7 CAPA/TAS Class 7C Class 7L Liz Cherie Ross Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C ROOM 7 L | High School Sport Nick Dymphna Chloe Josh S Greg S Oren Ross Sandra Class 7C Class 7L Class 7 Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Class 8 Group 3 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Class 10 Group 3 |
Afterschool |
|
|
|
|
|
MimosaCommercial version Version 6.1.8 30/07/2014 10:37 |