Margaret T4B3 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
Roll 8.50am | 8 HOME ROOM Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Dymphna Margaret Room 8 Creek view ROOM 8 Courtyard view | 8 HOME ROOM Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Dymphna Margaret Room 8 Creek view ROOM 8 Courtyard view | 8 HOME ROOM Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Dymphna Margaret Room 8 Creek view ROOM 8 Courtyard view | 8 HOME ROOM Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Dymphna Margaret Room 8 Creek view ROOM 8 Courtyard view | 8 HOME ROOM Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Dymphna Margaret Room 8 Creek view ROOM 8 Courtyard view |
Main 9.05 | Guardian time until 9.45 then Ensemble Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Margaret Dymphna FIG TREE-MUSIC ROOM ROOM 8 Courtyard view Room 8 Creek view |
|
|
|
|
Recess |
|
|
|
|
|
Middle 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 3 WAVE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 TEXTILES ROOM Margaret Ross FIG TREE-MUSIC ROOM MUSIC BARN Josh S Nick METAL WORKSHOP Tony WOOD WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 Endre Eliot IT & DESIGN ROOM | Line 6 - 8 MATHS Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Margaret ROOM 8 Courtyard view Justin Room 8 Creek view Anna GREEN LAB (front) |
|
|
|
Middle 2 |
|
|
Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 3 WAVE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 TEXTILES ROOM Margaret Ross FIG TREE-MUSIC ROOM MUSIC BARN Josh S Nick METAL WORKSHOP Tony WOOD WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 Endre Eliot IT & DESIGN ROOM | Line 6 - 8 MATHS Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Margaret ROOM 8 Courtyard view Justin Room 8 Creek view Anna GREEN LAB (front) |
|
Lunch |
|
|
|
|
|
ABL 1.30pm | LINE 2/11 Gen Maths/ Maths/ Photography-Visual design Class 11 John HSIE ROOM Akash ART 1 Eliot Endre DARKROOM Margaret IT & DESIGN ROOM | LINE 2/11 Gen Maths/ Maths/ Photography-Visual design Class 11 John HSIE ROOM Akash ART 1 Eliot Endre DARKROOM Margaret IT & DESIGN ROOM | LINE 2/11 Gen Maths/ Maths/ Photography-Visual design Class 11 John HSIE ROOM Akash ART 1 Eliot Endre DARKROOM Margaret IT & DESIGN ROOM | LINE 2/11 Gen Maths/ Maths/ Photography-Visual design Class 11 John HSIE ROOM Akash ART 1 Eliot Endre DARKROOM Margaret IT & DESIGN ROOM | ///// |
Afterschool |
|
|
|
|
|
MimosaCommercial version Version 6.1.8 30/07/2014 10:37 |