Class 10 Group 2 T4B3 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
Roll 8.50am |
|
|
|
|
|
Main 9.05 | 10 Guardian Time plus... Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | Line 3 - 10 Focus Study - Reality Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Chloe YR 10 ROOM Gillian ROOM 12 | Line 3 - 10 Focus Study - Reality Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Chloe YR 10 ROOM Gillian ROOM 12 | Line 3 - 10 Focus Study - Reality Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Chloe YR 10 ROOM Gillian ROOM 12 | Line 3 - 10 Focus Study - Reality Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Chloe YR 10 ROOM Gillian ROOM 12 |
Recess |
|
|
|
|
|
Middle 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 3 WAVE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 TEXTILES ROOM Margaret Ross FIG TREE-MUSIC ROOM MUSIC BARN Josh S Nick METAL WORKSHOP Tony WOOD WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 Endre Eliot IT & DESIGN ROOM | Line 6 - 10 SCIENCE Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Greg S BLUE LAB Josh S GREEN LAB (back) | Line 4 - 10 MATHS Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Justin ROOM 9 Creek view Oren GREEN LAB (back) Anna ART 1 | Line 5 - 10 HSIE Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Sandra HSIE ROOM Tess YR 10 ROOM | Line 5 - 10 HSIE Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Sandra HSIE ROOM Tess YR 10 ROOM |
Middle 2 | Line 4 - 10 MATHS Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Justin ROOM 9 Creek view Oren GREEN LAB (back) Anna ART 1 | Line 5 - 10 HSIE Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Sandra HSIE ROOM Tess YR 10 ROOM | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 3 WAVE Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 TEXTILES ROOM Margaret Ross FIG TREE-MUSIC ROOM MUSIC BARN Josh S Nick METAL WORKSHOP Tony WOOD WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 Endre Eliot IT & DESIGN ROOM | Line 6 - 10 SCIENCE Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Greg S BLUE LAB Josh S GREEN LAB (back) | Line 4 - 10 MATHS Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Justin ROOM 9 Creek view Oren GREEN LAB (back) Anna ART 1 |
Lunch |
|
|
|
|
|
ABL 1.30pm | Line 2 - 10 PDHPE / ART Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Gabrielle PDHPE ROOM Deirdre ART 2 | Line 2 - 10 PDHPE / ART Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Gabrielle PDHPE ROOM Deirdre ART 2 | Line 2 - 10 PDHPE / ART Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Gabrielle PDHPE ROOM Deirdre ART 2 | Line 2 - 10 PDHPE / ART Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Gabrielle PDHPE ROOM Deirdre ART 2 | High School Sport Nick Dymphna Chloe Josh S Greg S Oren Ross Sandra Class 7C Class 7L Class 7 Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Class 8 Group 3 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Class 10 Group 3 |
Afterschool |
|
|
|
|
|
MimosaCommercial version Version 6.1.8 30/07/2014 10:37 |