Josh S T1 B3 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
Roll 8.50am | 12 HOME ROOM Class 12 Deirdre Gillian Josh S ROOM 12 | 12 HOME ROOM Class 12 Deirdre Gillian Josh S ROOM 12 | 12 HOME ROOM Class 12 Deirdre Gillian Josh S ROOM 12 | 12 HOME ROOM Class 12 Deirdre Gillian Josh S ROOM 12 | 12 HOME ROOM Class 12 Deirdre Gillian Josh S ROOM 12 |
Main 9.05 | 12 Extn Eng & Maths, D&T Major Works Class 12 Gillian ROOM 12 John GREEN LAB (front) Josh S WOOD WORKSHOP METAL WORKSHOP | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 1 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Margaret KITCHEN Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S METAL WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 1 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Margaret KITCHEN Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S METAL WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 1 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Margaret KITCHEN Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S METAL WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 1 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Margaret KITCHEN Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S METAL WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 |
Recess |
|
|
|
|
|
Middle 1 | Line 2 - 7 ART / TECH / MUSIC Class 7C Class 7L Deirdre ART 2 Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C METAL WORKSHOP | Line 5 - 7L PHYSICS wORKSHOP Class 7C Josh S METAL WORKSHOP IT & DESIGN ROOM | LINE 3/12 Soc & Culture/Physics/ D&T Class 12 Sandra HSIE ROOM Greg S GREEN LAB (front) Josh S METAL WORKSHOP IT & DESIGN ROOM ?????? TEXTILES ROOM | Line 6 - 10 SCIENCE Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Greg S BLUE LAB Josh S GREEN LAB (back) | Line 6 - 10 SCIENCE Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Greg S BLUE LAB Josh S GREEN LAB (back) |
Middle 2 | LINE 3/12 Soc & Culture/Physics/ D&T Class 12 Sandra HSIE ROOM Greg S GREEN LAB (front) Josh S METAL WORKSHOP IT & DESIGN ROOM ?????? TEXTILES ROOM | Line 6 - 10 SCIENCE Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Greg S BLUE LAB Josh S GREEN LAB (back) | Line 2 - 7 ART / TECH / MUSIC Class 7C Class 7L Deirdre ART 2 Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C METAL WORKSHOP | Line 5 - 7L PHYSICS wORKSHOP Class 7C Josh S METAL WORKSHOP IT & DESIGN ROOM | LINE 3/12 Soc & Culture/Physics/ D&T Class 12 Sandra HSIE ROOM Greg S GREEN LAB (front) Josh S METAL WORKSHOP IT & DESIGN ROOM ?????? TEXTILES ROOM |
Lunch |
|
|
|
|
|
ABL 1.30pm |
|
|
|
|
High School Sport Dymphna Nick Tess Josh S Greg S Oren Ross Sandra Class 7C Class 7L Class 7 Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Class 8 Group 3 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Class 10 Group 3 |
Afterschool |
|
|
|
|
|
MimosaCommercial version Version 6.1.8 30/07/2014 10:36 |