Ross T1 B3 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
Roll 8.50am | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | 10 HOME ROOM Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 April Ross YR 10 ROOM |
Main 9.05 | 10 Guardian Time plus... Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 April Ross YR 10 ROOM | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 1 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Margaret KITCHEN Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S METAL WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 1 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Margaret KITCHEN Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S METAL WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 1 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Margaret KITCHEN Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S METAL WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 | Line 1 - 9/10 Elective 1 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Margaret KITCHEN Dymphna TEXTILES ROOM Room 8 Creek view Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S METAL WORKSHOP Akash ART 1 |
Recess |
|
|
|
|
|
Middle 1 | Line 2 - 7 ART / TECH / MUSIC Class 7C Class 7L Deirdre ART 2 Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C METAL WORKSHOP |
|
|
LINE 6/ 11 Music/11&12 Marine Studies/12 Photography/12 Legal Studies Class 11 Class 12 Ross MUSIC BARN Gabrielle Nick PDHPE ROOM Tony IT & DESIGN ROOM DARKROOM Aisha | LINE 6/ 11 Music/11&12 Marine Studies/12 Photography/12 Legal Studies Class 11 Class 12 Ross MUSIC BARN Gabrielle Nick PDHPE ROOM Tony IT & DESIGN ROOM DARKROOM Aisha |
Middle 2 |
|
LINE 6/ 11 Music/11&12 Marine Studies/12 Photography/12 Legal Studies Class 11 Class 12 Ross MUSIC BARN Gabrielle Nick PDHPE ROOM Tony IT & DESIGN ROOM DARKROOM Aisha | Line 2 - 7 ART / TECH / MUSIC Class 7C Class 7L Deirdre ART 2 Ross MUSIC BARN Josh S Tony ROOM 7 C METAL WORKSHOP |
|
|
Lunch |
|
|
|
|
|
ABL 1.30pm | LINE 4/11 Society & Culture/11 Art /11&12ModHist/ 11&12Chem/12Music/12PDHPE Class 11 Class 12 Sandra HSIE ROOM Deirdre ART 2 Gillian Eliot ROOM 12 Greg S BLUE LAB Ross MUSIC BARN Gabrielle PDHPE ROOM | LINE 4/11 Society & Culture/11 Art /11&12ModHist/ 11&12Chem/12Music/12PDHPE Class 11 Class 12 Sandra HSIE ROOM Deirdre ART 2 Gillian Eliot ROOM 12 Greg S BLUE LAB Ross MUSIC BARN Gabrielle PDHPE ROOM | LINE 4/11 Society & Culture/11 Art /11&12ModHist/ 11&12Chem/12Music/12PDHPE Class 11 Class 12 Sandra HSIE ROOM Deirdre ART 2 Gillian Eliot ROOM 12 Greg S BLUE LAB Ross MUSIC BARN Gabrielle PDHPE ROOM | LINE 4/11 Society & Culture/11 Art /11&12ModHist/ 11&12Chem/12Music/12PDHPE Class 11 Class 12 Sandra HSIE ROOM Deirdre ART 2 Gillian Eliot ROOM 12 Greg S BLUE LAB Ross MUSIC BARN Gabrielle PDHPE ROOM | High School Sport Dymphna Nick Tess Josh S Greg S Oren Ross Sandra Class 7C Class 7L Class 7 Class 8 Group 1 Class 8 Group 2 Class 8 Group 3 Class 9 Group 1 Class 9 Group 2 Class 9 Group 3 Class 10 Group 1 Class 10 Group 2 Class 10 Group 3 |
Afterschool |
|
|
|
|
|
MimosaCommercial version Version 6.1.8 30/07/2014 10:36 |